78 players have been signed up for this competition as of 2:41 PM Sunday 19th May
Jill Aldous (Stowe) |
Irene Allan (Stratford Oaks Golf Club) |
Barbara Ancliff (38.0) |
Jacqueline Atkin (Shirley) |
Amanda Ballinger (Cotswold Hills) |
Pamela Jean Bancroft (Forest Hill) |
Liz Barker (Thurlestone) |
Paula Barrie (Wharton Park) |
Lisa Barton (Coventry) |
Annette Bucknall (Olton) |
Jane Clee (Wharton Park) |
Beverly Coleman (Kenilworth Golf Club) |
Hilda Craig (Stratford-on-Avon Golf Club) |
Teresa Cruickshank (Staverton Park) |
Susan Davis (Ullesthorpe Court) |
Anne Dawson (Cotswold Hills) |
Linda Edgington (Stratford-on-Avon Golf Club) |
Caroline Edmonds (Fulford Heath) |
Kay Edwards (Whittlebury Park) |
Valerie Flack (Stratford Oaks Golf Club) |
Gilly Fogg (Cotswold Hills) |
Louise Gee (Longcliffe) |
Roberta Gee (Northampton) |
Heather Gilks (Coventry) |
Martine Gilks (Coventry) |
Dawn Gould (Shirley) |
Diana Greenway (Shirley) |
Christine Hall (Forest Hill) |
Alison Harris (Silverstone) |
Tracey Heavey (Whittlebury Park) |
Annette Howell (Stratford-on-Avon Golf Club) |
Jan Ives (Kenilworth Golf Club) |
Dinah Johnston (Ross-on-Wye) |
Carole Kane (Whittlebury Park) |
Vivien Kant (Stratford-on-Avon Golf Club) |
Jenny Keats (Parkstone) |
Hannah Keir (Ross-on-Wye) |
Rita Lawson (Shirley) |
Ann Lindsay (Ullesthorpe Court) |
Gill Long (Whittlebury Park) |
Sue Martin (Harleyford) |
Susan Mason (Copt Heath) |
Judith Matharu (Lutterworth) |
Emma Maybery (Whitefields Golf Club) |
Christine Miller (Forest Hill) |
Anne Moffitt (Cherwell Edge) |
Helga Morley (Forest Hill) |
Julie Morris (Cotswold Hills) |
Mary Morris (Northampton) |
Elizabeth A Mulliner (Northampton) |
Susan Neville (Stratford-on-Avon Golf Club) |
Janette Pallas (Forest Hill) |
Helen Parsons (Flackwell Heath) |
Kate Paton (Tadmarton Heath Golf Club) |
Debbie Pendlebury (Staverton Park) |
Susan Power (Ullesthorpe Court) |
Denise Prescott (Staverton Park) |
Lois Price (Ross-on-Wye) |
Polly Priestley (Shirley) |
Elizabeth Reid (Cotswold Hills) |
Caroline Rhodes (24.7) |
Diane Rice (Ullesthorpe Court) |
Anne Scott (Daventry & District) |
Jean Scott - Miller (Shirley) |
Sharon Scottorn (Longcliffe) |
A Shergold (Cotswold Hills) |
Jacqui Smith (35.7) |
Rachel Smith (Kenilworth Golf Club) |
Christine Sutcliffe (Coventry) |
Margaret Thiel (Staverton Park) |
Susan Toplis (Forest Hill) |
Bryony Topliss (Bicester) |
Maggie Turton (Ullesthorpe Court) |
Lyn M Usher (Feldon Valley) |
Melanie Walker (Ormonde Fields) |
Avril Wildsmith (Kenilworth Golf Club) |
Faith Wilson (Wharton Park) |
Margaret Wright (Ullesthorpe Court) |